An American Journey
The Genealogy of the Curbow-Montoya Family
Curbow Collage
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Holy Cross Cemetery, Culver City, Los Angeles County, California, United States


Click on the pin in the map for additional information. Click on the link within the balloon or on the pin before the Latitude and Longitude below to get directions.

Latitude: 33.98943, Longitude: -118.38677

Notes:
Also known as: Holy Cross Cemetery & Mausoleum
5835 W. Slauson Ave.
Culver City; Los Angeles County; California 90230
Phone: 310-836-5500
(310) 836-3560 (FAX)

Run by the Diocese of Los Angeles