An American Journey
The Genealogy of the Curbow-Montoya Family
Curbow Collage
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Greenwood Memory Lawn Cemetery, Phoenix, Maricopa County, Arizona, United States


Click on the pin in the map for additional information. Click on the link within the balloon or on the pin before the Latitude and Longitude below to get directions.

Latitude: 33.45580, Longitude: -112.10970

Notes:
Also known as: Forest Lawn Cemetery, Greenwood Memorial Cemetery, Memory Lawn Cemetery
2300 West Van Buren Street
Phoenix; Maricopa County; Arizona 85009
Phone: (602) 254-8491


Cemetery Photos

   Thumb   Description 
1
Lou Ida Bell Miller
Lou Ida Bell Miller
Headstone 
2
William J. Howard
William J. Howard
The grave is unmarked