An American Journey
The Genealogy of the Curbow-Montoya Family
Curbow Collage
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Bolles Cemetery , Lebanon, Laclede County, Missouri, United States


Click on the pin in the map for additional information. Click on the link within the balloon or on the pin before the Latitude and Longitude below to get directions.

Latitude: 37.69220, Longitude: -92.72720

Notes:
Also known as: New Bolles Cemetery.
Hwy 64 west of Lebanon, Mo on left side of road.
There is a separate cemetery called "Old Bolles Cemetery".


Cemetery Photos

   Thumb   Description 
1
Freddie Lee Hufft
Freddie Lee Hufft
Headstone 
2
Harold Leland Hufft
Harold Leland Hufft
Headstone