An American Journey
The Genealogy of the Curbow-Montoya Family
Curbow Collage
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 South Fairview Cemetery, Wellington, Collingsworth County, Texas, United States


Click on the pin in the map for additional information. Click on the link within the balloon or on the pin before the Latitude and Longitude below to get directions.

Latitude: 34.84750, Longitude: -100.22780

Notes:
Also known as: South Fairview Cemetery of Old Fairview Cemetery.


Cemetery Photos

   Thumb   Description 
1
Ada Elizabeth Grantham Winter
Ada Elizabeth Grantham Winter
Headstone 
2
Susan Adeline Parks Grantham
Susan Adeline Parks Grantham
Headstone