An American Journey
The Genealogy of the Curbow-Montoya Family
Curbow Collage
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Kendrick Cemetery , Denton, Callahan County, Texas, United States


Click on the pin in the map for additional information. Click on the link within the balloon or on the pin before the Latitude and Longitude below to get directions.

Latitude: 32.26250, Longitude: -99.53869

Notes:
Also known as: Denton Valley Cemetery


Cemetery Photos

   Thumb   Description 
1
George Washington Grantham, Jr.
George Washington Grantham, Jr.
Headstone 
2
Preston Clifford Ford and Flora Merrill
Preston Clifford Ford and Flora Merrill
Headstone