An American Journey
The Genealogy of the Curbow-Montoya Family
Curbow Collage
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Memoral Park Cemetery, Robstown, Nueces County, Texas, United States


Click on the pin in the map for additional information. Click on the link within the balloon or on the pin before the Latitude and Longitude below to get directions.

Latitude: 27.83390, Longitude: -97.66310

Notes:
Also known as: Robstown Memorial Park Cemetery

4607 FM 1889; Robstown; Nueces County; Texas 78380
Phone: 361-387-2041


Cemetery Photos

   Thumb   Description 
1
Ann Doris Ham Stone
Ann Doris Ham Stone
Headstone 
2
Joanna Ruth Trammell Setliff
Joanna Ruth Trammell Setliff
Headstone  
3
Leroy Stone
Leroy Stone
Headstone 
4
Ruben Ray Setliff
Ruben Ray Setliff
Headstone