An American Journey
The Genealogy of the Curbow-Montoya Family
Curbow Collage
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 San Raphael Del Guique Cemetery, Rio Arriba County, New Mexico, United States


Click on the pin in the map for additional information. Click on the link within the balloon or on the pin before the Latitude and Longitude below to get directions.

Notes:
Also known as: El Guique Catholic Cemetery


Cemetery Photos

   Thumb   Description 
1
Ambrosio Martinez
Ambrosio Martinez
No photograph available at this time  
2
Jose Encarnacion Antonio Montoya
Jose Encarnacion Antonio Montoya
Headstone - No photo available at this time 
3
Manuelita de los Reyes Lujan Montoya
Manuelita de los Reyes Lujan Montoya
Headstone - No photo available at this time