An American Journey
The Genealogy of the Curbow-Montoya Family
Curbow Collage
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Upper Cedar Creek Cemetery, Cedar Creek, Bastrop County, Texas, United States


Click on the pin in the map for additional information. Click on the link within the balloon or on the pin before the Latitude and Longitude below to get directions.

Latitude: 30.08360, Longitude: -97.52330

Notes:
Also known as: Cedar Creek Upper Cemetery


Cemetery Photos

   Thumb   Description 
1
Michael Eugene Muller
Michael Eugene Muller
Headstone - unmarked 


All Burials

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. Muller, Michael Eugene   bur. Aft 15 Nov 1999 Cedar Creek, Bastrop County, Texas Find all individuals with events at this location P1795