An American Journey
The Genealogy of the Curbow-Montoya Family
Curbow Collage
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Blackville City Cemetery, Blackville, Barnwell County, South Carolina, United States


Click on the pin in the map for additional information. Click on the link within the balloon or on the pin before the Latitude and Longitude below to get directions.

Notes:
Also known as: Blackville Cemetery


Cemetery Photos

   Thumb   Description 
1
Enoch B. Pressley and wife Caroline M.
Enoch B. Pressley and wife Caroline M.
Headstone 


All Burials

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. Pressley, Enoch B.   bur. Yes, date unknown Blackville, Barnwell County, South Carolina Find all individuals with events at this location P15132