An American Journey
The Genealogy of the Curbow-Montoya Family
Curbow Collage
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Wheatland Cemetery, Wheatland, Yuba County, California, United States


Click on the pin in the map for additional information. Click on the link within the balloon or on the pin before the Latitude and Longitude below to get directions.

Notes:
Also known as: Wheatland District Cemetery
Phone: (530) 633-2964


Cemetery Photos

   Thumb   Description 
1
Martha Orissa Spencer Drollinger
Martha Orissa Spencer Drollinger
Headstone - No photo available at this time