An American Journey
The Genealogy of the Curbow-Montoya Family
Curbow Collage
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Cottonwood West Cemetery , Cottonwood, Callahan County, Texas, United States


Click on the pin in the map for additional information. Click on the link within the balloon or on the pin before the Latitude and Longitude below to get directions.

Latitude: 32.20246, Longitude: -99.20517

Notes:
Also known as: Cottonwood Cemetery


Cemetery Photos

   Thumb   Description 
1
Albert Clay Lovell
Albert Clay Lovell
Headstone - shares a stone with wife 
2
Cottonwood
Cottonwood